Rejestracja

     

    LISTA GRACZY

    1 Sebastian Białkowski v
    2 Paweł  Zwierz v
    3 Piotr Mazurkiewicz v
    4 Tomasz Gryglewski v
    5 Jacek Wróbel v
    6 Gilberth  Heith v
    7 Martin Vymetal v
    8 Tomas Chvatik v
    9 Sławomir Kucharski v
    10 Miroslaw Glapiak v
    11 Ryszard Słowikowski v
    12 Amanda Majsterek v
    13 Andrzej Bącela v
    14 Marek Foks v
    15 Wiesław Gołuszka v
    16 Arkadiusz Krawczyk v
    17 Beata Strączyńska Krawczyk v
    18 Władysław  Jędruszek v
    19 Kazimierz Zadrożny v
    20 Janusz Kotynia v
    21 Konrad Duda v
    22 Józef Piechura v
    23 Paweł Wałach v
    24 Tomasz Traczyk v
    25 Marek Sobków v
    26 Jan  Konieczny v
    27 Reiner  Schulz v
    28 Hartwig  Dickten v
    29 Roland  Auer v
    30 Kurt  Mack v
    31 Paweł  Sobaszkiewicz v
    32 Artur  Piotrowski v
    33 Zbigniew  Lubka v
    34 Adrian Budzynski  
    35 Andrzej Szmit  
    36 Robert  Majchrzak  
    37 Rafał Majchrzak  
    38 Sławomir  Majchrzak  
    39 Jacek Wodzyński  
    40 Mikołaj Wojnowski  
    41 Jan Morański  
    42 Józef Piechura  
    43 Jan Broniszewski  
    44 Stanisław Bielewicz  
    45 Andrzej Dec  
    46 Anna Zabłocka  
    47 Katarzyna Selwent  
    48 Henryk Bryś  
    49 Mirosław Wójcik  
    50 Martin Porawski  
    51 Maciej Królak  
    52 Janusz Mikolajczyk  
    53 Andrzej Macygon  
    54 Robert Poplawski  
    55 Dawid Purgal  
    56 Artur  Zaborowski  
    57 Krystyna Sitek  
    58 Adam Pankowski  
    59 Radosław Mastalski  
    60 Radosław Gawina  
    61 Paweł Stasiak  
    62 Krzysztof Woźniak  
    63 Mirosław Brańka  
    64 Tomasz Onichowski  
    65 Bogdan Fiszer  
    66 Maciej Wawrzyniak  
    67 Andrzej Knigawka  
    68 Michał Kloc  
    69 Sławomir Kucharski  
    70 Przemysław Nowak  
    71 Mirosław Buczek  
    72 Wojciech Pieprzyca  
    73 Paweł Iwanowski  
    74 Michał  Osadczuk  
    75 Tadeusz Grodziński  
    76 Tomasz Cioczek  
    77 Bogdan Wnuk  
    78 Dariusz Knapik v
    79 Ernest Młynarski  
    80 Witold  Smoniewski  
    81 Henryk Bryniak  
    82 Artur  Muś  
    83 Artur Wróbel  
    84 Justyna Bącela  
    85 Janusz Biliński  
    86 Olaf Nincevic  
    87 Janusz Gołuszka  
    88 Elżbieta Wolschendorf Łazowska  
    89 Grzegorz Staniaszek  
    90      
    91      
    92      
    93      
    94      
    95      
    96      
     

    TEE TIME


    Mauritius Open 2017 (2017-09-23)
    Rosa Private Golf Club 18
    Runda 2 (2017-09-24)
                 
    Gr. Godz. Dołek Naziwsko i imię Klub Płeć HCP
                 
    1 09:30 1        
    Ludyga Ewa SPAR Polska Golf Club K 10,2
    Łazowski Krzysztof A&A Golf Club M 11,5
                 
    2 09:30 10 Macygon Andrzej Golf Park Józefów M 10,1
          Knapik Dariusz FWGCC M 27,5
                 
    2 09:40 10 Wnuk Bogdan Rosa Private Golf Club M 8,2
    Kotynia Janusz Royal Kraków Golf & Country Club M 11,1
    Sobków Marek SPAR Polska Golf Club M 11,8
                 
    3 09:40 1 Królak Maciek First Warsaw Golf & Country Club M 9,5
    Bieńkowski Michał First Warsaw Golf & Country Club M 22,3
    Broniszewski Jan Rosa Private Golf Club M 18,3
                 
    4 09:50 10 Krawczyk Arkadiusz Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club M 16,7
    Staniaszek Grzegorz A&A Golf Club M 14,3
    Walach Paweł Play Golf Club M 13,9
                 
    5 09:50 1 Gryglewski Tomasz Rosa Private Golf Club M 11,4
    Zadrożny Kazimierz Toya Golf & Country Club Wrocław M 11,7
    Ludyga Piotr SPAR Polska Golf Club M 3,9
                 
    6 10:00 10 Strączyńska Krawczyk Beata Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club K 17,6
    Słowikowski Ryszard Armada Golf Club M 20,4
    Mazurkiewicz Piotr Royal Golf Club Wilanów M 16,3
                 
    7 10:00 1 Jędruszek Władysław Rosa Private Golf Club M 9,5
    Grodziński Tadeusz A&A Golf Club M 9,2
    Budzyński Adrian Klub Golfowy Wierzchowiska M 10,4
                 
    8 10:10 10 Glapiak Mirosław Play Golf Club M 17,7
    Gołuszka Wiesław Royal Kraków Golf & Country Club M 17,9
    Traczyk Tomasz SPAR Polska Golf Club M 14,2
                 
    9 10:10 1 Selwent Katarzyna Przytok Golf Club K 3,3
    Wójcik Mirosław A&A Golf Club M 11
    Foks Marek Rosa Private Golf Club M 10,6
                 
    10 10:20 10 Duda Konrad Klub Golfowy Wierzchowiska M 19,9
    Woźniak Zofia Klub Golfowy Lisia Polana K 20,9
    Wróbel Artur Euler Hermes City Golf M 15,9
                 
    11 10:20 1 Wróbel Jacek Rosa Private Golf Club M 18,9
    Gawina Radosław Golf Park Józefów M 16,9
    Białkowski Sebastian Rosa Private Golf Club M 20,7
                 
    12 10:30 10 Majchrzak Aleksander First Warsaw Golf & Country Club M 15,2
    BĄCELA ANDRZEJ Toya Golf & Country Club Wrocław M 17,9
    Chvatik Tomas Celadna Golf Club M 15,1
                 
    13 10:30 1 Vymetal Martin Golf Club Radikov M 5,6
    Kwiatkowski Błażej Mazury Golf & Country Club M 4,6
    Muś Artur Rosa Private Golf Club M 6,6